Calendrier des évènements



18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019

Semaine
47

Lundi
18.11.2019

Mardi
19.11.2019

Mercredi
20.11.2019

Jeudi
21.11.2019

Vendredi
22.11.2019

Samedi
23.11.2019

Dimanche
24.11.2019

LHC entraînements

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

12:15 - 13:00

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:00

Vaudoise Aréna

10:45 - 12:30

LHC matchs

LHC- Pilsen

Vaudoise Aréna

19:45 -

SC Berne- LHC

Berne

19:45 -

LHC- Genève Servette

Vaudoise Aréna

19:45 -

U- 20 Elites

CSM

Vaudoise Aréna

18:45 - 20:00

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 - 18:15

Vaudoise Aréna

19:00 - 20:15

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

17:45 - 18:30

Vaudoise Aréna

18:45 - 20:00

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 - 18:15

L4C- Zoug

Vaudoise Aréna

20:30 -

Vaudoise Aréna

13:15 - 14:15

L4C- Kloten

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 -

U- 17 Elites

Vaudoise Aréna

17:15 - 18:30

Off Ice

CSM

18:45 - 19:30

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 - 18:45

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

19:00 - 19:45

Vaudoise Aréna

17:15 - 18:30

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

18:45 - 19:30

L4C- Davos

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 -

L4C-SC Berne

Vaudoise Aréna

12:00 -

U- 17 A
U- 15 Elites

Vaudoise Aréna

19:15 - 20:15

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

18:15 - 19:00

Vaudoise Aréna

16:00 - 17:15

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 - 18:15

L4C- Ajoie

CSM

12:00 -

L4C- Yverdon-Les-Bains

CSM

17:30 -

U- 15 A

CSM

17:00 - 18:00

Montchoisi

18:30 - 19:45

Anniviers- L4C

Vissoie

11:00 -

U- 13 Elites

Vaudoise Aréna

18:00 - 19:00

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

19:15 - 20:00

Vaudoise Aréna

14:45 - 15:45

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

16:00 - 17:00

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

Genève Futur- L4C

Genève

14:45 -

U- 13 Tops

Pontaise

18:30 - 19:30

CSM

17:00 - 18:00

Sierre- L4C

Sierre

11:45 -

U- 13 A

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

Montchoisi

18:30 - 19:45

Tournoi Gr. 2

Morges

08:00 -

U- 11. 1

Pontaise

18:30 - 19:30

CSM

17:00 - 18:00

Young Star Games

Engelberg

08:00 -

Young Star Games

Engelberg

08:00 -

U- 11. 2

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

Montchoisi

18:30 - 19:45

U-11. 3

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

CSM

16:00 - 17:00

CSM

10:15 - 11:15

U- 9.1

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

CSM

16:00 - 17:00

CSM

10:15 - 11:15

U- 9.2

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

Gardiens

Vaudoise Aréna

13:15 - 14:30

Groupe 1

Ecole de hockey

Pontaise

08:00 - 09:15

Groupe 2

Ecole de hockey

Pontaise

09:15 - 10:00